11:30am Game

Royals

Weeldreyer

Feikes

Petersen

Hostert

Jones

 

Rangers

Rigney (3)

Phillips (2)

Mayfield (1)

Lewis (1)

2:30pm Game

Reds

Cornelio (2)

Jefferson (1)

Dicochea (1)

Heller (1)

Smith (1)

Ballesteros (1) 

 

Rangers

Thompson (3)

Goss (3)

Meador (1)

5:30pm Game

Athletics

Bryan

King

TBD

 

White Sox

Priester (3)

Osmond (2)

Davis (1)

Lee (1)

MONDAY, AUGUST 6

TUESDAY, AUGUST 7

11:30am Game

Yankees

Jack Leiter

Jason Diaz

Thomas Schultz

 

Brewers

S. Jones (3)

Scott (2)

Netz (2)

2:30pm Game

Nationals

Barco 

TBD

 

Royals

Abel

Macko

Dunbar

Hughes

5:30pm Game

Nationals

Crisp

TBD

 

White Sox

Prosecky (2)

Frisch (2)

Sleeper (1)

Prielipp (1)

Gilbert (1)

 
 

WEDNESDAY, AUGUST 8

 

8:00am Game

White Sox

Morris (2)

Doolin (2)

Bennett (2)

Adams (1)

 

Royals

Saul (3)

Thompson (2)

Fresland (2)

11:00am Game

Rangers

Ornelas (3)

Benavides (2)

Faltine (2)

 

Yankees

Kochanowicz

Tulio

Dean

2:00pm Game

Nationals

Espino

Charles

Brewers

Hliboki (3)

Benson (2)

Diamond (2)

5:00pm Game

Athletics

Fondtain (2)

Pilchard (1)

Harrison (1)

Fleischli (1)

Hansen (1)

Zobac (1)

 

Reds

Nielson

Ure

Bell

Lambert

C. Murphy

K. Murphy

Martinez

THURSDAY, AUGUST 9

 

8:00am Game

Rangers

Wolf (3)

Mayfield (2)

Phillips (2)

 

Nationals

Harris (3)

Palmquist (1)

TBD

10:30am Game

Brewers

Hahn (3)

Estes (2)

Devine (2)

 

Royals

Hostert (2)

Gargus (2)

Weeldreyer (1)

Petersen (1)

Feikes (1)

1:00pm Game

Yankees

Bednar

Seidl

Hoopes

 

White Sox

Adams (2-3)

Lee (2)

Gilbert (2)

Auer (TBD)

3:30pm Game

Yankees

Hunt

Pulford-Thorpe

Restuccio

 

Athletics

Tomczak

TBD

6:00pm Game

Reds

Heller (2)

Dicochea (2)

Smith (1)

Clarkson (1)

Yates (1)

 

Nationals

Rustad

TBD

FRIDAY, AUGUST 10

 

8:00am Game

Rangers

Meador (3)

Lewis (3)

Benavides (1)

 

Athletics

Hansen

Pilchard

Fondtain

Fleischli

10:30am Game

Royals

Macko (1)

Hughes(2)

Thompson (1)

Flesland (1)

Abel (1)

Dunbar (1)

 

Reds

C. Murphy (2)

Neilson (2)

Bell (1)

Jefferson (1)

Kai (1)

1:00pm Game

Yankees

Keane

Meier

Crawford (TBD)

 

Reds

Ballesteros (1-2)

Ure (1)

Lambert (1-2)

Martinez (1)

Swartz (1)

Yates (1)

Huff (if needed)

3:30pm Game

Brewers

Mathews (3)

Saum (2)

Fitterer (2)

 

White Sox

Bullpen Day

(all pitch except Priester & Osmond)

6:00pm Game

Brewers

Clawson (3)

Widener (2)

Heaton (2)

 

Athletics

White

Harrison

Zobac

© 2019 Student Sports, LLC